GOLD SPOTTED ANCHOVY (NON SALTED)-PREMIUM QUALITY DRIED FISH-BUY ONLINE

DRY FISH| GOLD SPOTTED ANCHOVIES-GRADE-A CATEGORY
gold spotted anchovy-dryfish (2)

gold spotted anchovy-dryfish (1)

gold spotted anchovy-dryfish (3)
gold spotted anchovy-dryfish (4)
GOLD SPOTTED ANCHOVY: (Non salted)
COMMON NAME: Tail Anchovy or Gold Spotted Anchovy
SCIENTIFIC NAME:  COILLIA DIUSSUIMIER
Grade:  A grade (premium quality)
Price: 
  •  1kg----------   500/-
  •  500gms----   250/-
 
 
 
·         500 grams   GOLD SPOTTED ANCHOVY: (Non salted) ----- ----- ------- 250/-
·         Shipping charges------------------------------------------------------------------`50/-
·         Total----------------------------------------------------------------------------------`300/-
·          BUY NOW
 
·         1Kg   GOLD SPOTTED ANCHOVY: (Non salted) --------- ------------------ `500/-
·         Shipping charges------------------------------------------------------------------`50/-
·         Total----------------------------------------------------------------------------------`550/-
·          BUY NOW