DRY SHRIMP-DRY PRAWNS-SMALL SIZE-BUY ONLINE

DRY PRAWNS-DRIED SHRIM-PREMIUM QUALITY-SMALL SIZE

dry-prawns-small-shrimp-dried_thumb[5]

 

dry-prawns-shrimps-small (7)

250gms---- `450/-

500gms---- `800/-

1kg---- ------`1600/-

 

dry-prawns-shrimps-small (1)

dry-prawns-shrimps-small (5)

dry shrimp-small-prawns_thumb[5]

COMMON NAME: Small white Shrimps

SCIENTIFIC NAME:  Matapenaeus Spicies (Acetes Indicus)

·         The small dry prawns very rich in proteins.

·         Used in various kinds of recipes.

·         Along with human food these small shrimps are also very suitable as aquarium fish feed

 

      250gms----  `450/-

      500gms----  `800/-

      1kg---- ------`1600/-

·         250 grams : DRY PRAWNS–SMALL SIZE------------ ------------------------ `450/-

·         Shipping charges------------------------------------------------------------------`50/-

·         Total---------------------------------------------------`500/-

·          BUY NOW

 

·         500 grams   DRY PRAWNS–SMALL SIZE------------ ----- ----- -------        `800/-

·         Shipping charges------------------------------------------------------------------`50/-

·         Total----------------------------------------------------------------------------------`850/-

·          BUY NOW

 

·         1Kg   DRY PRAWNS–SMALL SIZE------------ --------- -------------------- `1600/-

·         Shipping charges------------------------------------------------------------------`50/-

·         Total----------------------------------------------------------------------------------`1650/-

·          BUY NOW